In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Coppa Italia 2022/2023 - Giornata 3

Genoa

PreMatch
18/10
ore
18:00

SPAL

Torino

PreMatch
18/10
ore
21:00

Cittadella

Spezia

PreMatch
19/10
ore
15:00

Brescia

Parma

PreMatch
19/10
ore
18:00

Bari

Udinese

PreMatch
19/10
ore
21:00

Monza

Cremonese

PreMatch
20/10
ore
15:00

Modena

Sampdoria

PreMatch
20/10
ore
18:00

Ascoli

Bologna

PreMatch
20/10
ore
21:00

Cagliari

Diretta Cremonese - Ternana

Lunedì 08/08 ore 21:00
Coppa Italia
2ª Giornata
  • 15' Luka Bogdan (A)
  • 22' D. Okereke
  • 60' Giacomo Quagliata
3
2
  • 54' Pietro Rovaglia
  • 57' Antonio Palumbo
Tabellino
Cremonese
97
I. Radu
18
P. Ghiglione
3
Emanuele Valeri
5
Johan Vásquez
21
V. Chiriches
17
L. Sernicola
6
Charles Pickel
19
M. Castagnetti
98
L. Zanimacchia
74
F. Tsadjout
77
D. Okereke
Panchina
11
S. Di Carmine
9
D. Ciofani
15
M. Bianchetti
10
C. Buonaiuto
45
Mouhamadou Sarr
16
P. Bartolomei
33
Giacomo Quagliata
62
Tommaso Milanese
22
Jerzy
60
Maissa Ndiaye
26
Joshua Tenkorang
23
Christian Acella
Ternana
1
Antony Iannarilli
24
L. Ghiringhelli
87
B. Martella
14
F. Di Tacchio
26
Luka Bogdan
19
Marco Capuano
34
D. Agazzi
5
Antonio Palumbo
32
S. Pettinari
21
Anthony Partipilo
16
Pietro Rovaglia
Panchina
25
Marino Defendi
20
Fabrizio Paghera
4
Frederik Sörensen
8
Mattia Proietti
99
Alexis Ferrante
12
Titas Krapikas
7
Gabriele Capanni
33
Tommaso Vitali
91
Niccolò Corrado
Gabriele Onesti
23
Salim Diakite
11
Samuele Spalluto

Formazioni

Cremonese
97
I. Radu
18
P. Ghiglione
3
Emanuele Valeri
5
Johan Vásquez
21
V. Chiriches
17
L. Sernicola
6
Charles Pickel
19
M. Castagnetti
98
L. Zanimacchia
74
F. Tsadjout
77
D. Okereke
Panchina
11
S. Di Carmine
9
D. Ciofani
15
M. Bianchetti
10
C. Buonaiuto
45
Mouhamadou Sarr
16
P. Bartolomei
33
Giacomo Quagliata
62
Tommaso Milanese
22
Jerzy
60
Maissa Ndiaye
26
Joshua Tenkorang
23
Christian Acella
Ternana
1
Antony Iannarilli
24
L. Ghiringhelli
87
B. Martella
14
F. Di Tacchio
26
Luka Bogdan
19
Marco Capuano
34
D. Agazzi
5
Antonio Palumbo
32
S. Pettinari
21
Anthony Partipilo
16
Pietro Rovaglia
Panchina
25
Marino Defendi
20
Fabrizio Paghera
4
Frederik Sörensen
8
Mattia Proietti
99
Alexis Ferrante
12
Titas Krapikas
7
Gabriele Capanni
33
Tommaso Vitali
91
Niccolò Corrado
Gabriele Onesti
23
Salim Diakite
11
Samuele Spalluto