In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Lussemburgo

PreMatch
09/06
ore
20:15

Malta

Messico

PreMatch
11/06
ore
04:00

Cameroon

Germania

PreMatch
12/06
ore
18:00

Ucraina

Giappone

PreMatch
15/06
ore
01:00

El Salvador

Honduras

PreMatch
15/06
ore
01:00

Venezuela

Chinese Taipei

PreMatch
16/06
ore
01:00

Thailandia

Corea del sud

PreMatch
16/06
ore
01:00

Peru

Cina

PreMatch
16/06
ore
01:00

Birmania

Serbia

PreMatch
16/06
ore
01:00

Giordania

Costa Rica

PreMatch
16/06
ore
03:00

Guatemala

Svezia

PreMatch
16/06
ore
19:00

Nuova Zelanda

Polonia

PreMatch
16/06
ore
20:45

Germania

Colombia

PreMatch
16/06
ore
21:00

Iraq

Paraguay

PreMatch
18/06
ore
01:00

Nicaragua

Ecuador

PreMatch
18/06
ore
01:00

Bolivia

Guatemala

PreMatch
18/06
ore
23:00

Venezuela

TBC

PreMatch
19/06
ore
01:00

Thailandia

Corea del sud

PreMatch
20/06
ore
01:00

El Salvador

Giappone

PreMatch
20/06
ore
01:00

Peru

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Germania

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Colombia

Ecuador

PreMatch
21/06
ore
02:00

Costa Rica

Diretta South Africa - Angola

Domenica 20/11 ore 14:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 28' Zakhele Lepasa (R)
1
1
  • 20' Zini
Tabellino
South Africa
Ronwen Williams
Nyiko Mobbie
Aubrey Maphosa Modiba
Luke Le Roux
Siyanda Xulu
Rushine De Reuck
Fagrie Lakay
Teboho Mokoena
Zakhele Lepasa
Themba Zwane
Kgaogelo Sekgota
Panchina
Khanyisa Mayo
Miguel Timm
Thapelo Morena
Grant Kekana
Veli Mothwa
Bathusi Aubaas
Monnapule Saleng
Melusi Nkazimulo Buthelezi
Njabulo Blom
Bongokuhle Hlongwane
Siyanda Msani
Angola
1
Hugo Marques
3
Domingos Razão
13
Tó Carneiro
4
Além
Kialonda Gaspar
Jonathan Buatu
10
Megue
18
Herenilson
Mabululu
Zini
11
Jaredi Teixeira
Panchina
22
Neblú
8
Paízo
Danilson
5
Kinito
14
Jó Paciência
Landu Langanga
23
Victoriano
25
António Hossi
7
Gilberto
2
Kibeixa

Formazioni

South Africa
Ronwen Williams
Nyiko Mobbie
Aubrey Maphosa Modiba
Luke Le Roux
Siyanda Xulu
Rushine De Reuck
Fagrie Lakay
Teboho Mokoena
Zakhele Lepasa
Themba Zwane
Kgaogelo Sekgota
Panchina
Khanyisa Mayo
Miguel Timm
Thapelo Morena
Grant Kekana
Veli Mothwa
Bathusi Aubaas
Monnapule Saleng
Melusi Nkazimulo Buthelezi
Njabulo Blom
Bongokuhle Hlongwane
Siyanda Msani
Angola
1
Hugo Marques
3
Domingos Razão
13
Tó Carneiro
4
Além
Kialonda Gaspar
Jonathan Buatu
10
Megue
18
Herenilson
Mabululu
Zini
11
Jaredi Teixeira
Panchina
22
Neblú
8
Paízo
Danilson
5
Kinito
14
Jó Paciência
Landu Langanga
23
Victoriano
25
António Hossi
7
Gilberto
2
Kibeixa